ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12645006
nr 1264 5006
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on panel, 25x26,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Stockholm. Olja på pannå, 25x26 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:18:39
3/7 14:52:42